جستجو کنید فرم سفارش
91017121 (021) 98+ info@mysite.com

سوئیچ PoE صنعتی گیگ اچ ار یو ای HRUI HR500-AFG-411S

– سوئیچ 4 پورت PoE گیگ و 1 پورت Uplink گیگ اترنت و 1 پورت Uplink گیگ SFP
– سوئیچ PoE صنعتی گیگ
– توان کل 130 وات
– 48 ماه وارانتی بی قید و شرط (24 ماه گارانتی تعویض + 24 ماه گارانتی تعمیر)

دانلود دیتاشیت HRUI HR500-AFG-411S
Product Name   6 Ports POE Switch 4 *Gigabit POE Port +1 * Gigabit Uplink
Product Model HR500-AFG–411S
  Interface   4 *Gigabit POE Port +1 * Gigabit Uplink port+ 1* Gigabit SFP Port
Network Protocols Support IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u, IEEE802.3x
  PoE Specification PoE Standard: Supports both IEEE802.3af and IEEE802.3at
Single PoE Port Power Output: Max. 15.4 watts (IEEE 802.3af)

Max. 30 watts (IEEE 802.3at)

PoE port Auto detect AF/AT devices
PoE Port Output Voltage: DC48V
Power Pin Assignment:1/2+;3/6–
  Network Media   10BASE–T: Cat3,4,5 UTP(≤100 meter)

100BASE–TX: Cat5 or later UTP(≤100 meter)

  Fiber Media Multi–mode: 1310nm, 2Km

Single-mode: 1310nm, 20/40 Km

1550nm, 60/80/100/120Km

  Performance Specification Bandwidth: 12Gbps

Packet Buffer Memory:1M

100M Packet Forwarding Rate:148800pps/port

Address Table: 8K

Package Size :10K

MTBF: 100,000 hours

Forwarding Mode Store-And–Forward
  LED Display   PWR Power supply

indicator(Red)

Lighting:Power on

No Lighting:Equipment is no powered

 SW   DIP indicator

(Green)

  1   2   Status   Model
  Down   Down   Light off Standard

exchange

  Up   Down   Light on   VLAN
  Down   Up   Slow Flashing   Tag Vlan
  Up   Down   Quick Flashing   VLAN
  1-6   RJ–45 ACT

light (Green)

Lighting:Connecting

Flashing:Data Transmitt

Un–light:Disconnect

  Power Supply Input Voltage: DC48V (48~55V)

Type of input: 4 bits terminal block

No–load consumption: MAX 5W@ DC52V0.1A

Full–load consumption: MAX 65W@ DC52V1.25A (802.3af)

Full–load consumption: MAX 104W@ DC52V2A (802.3af+)

Full–load consumption: MAX 130W@ DC52V2.5A (802.3at)

  Working Environment Working temperature: –40~85℃

Storage temperature: –40~85℃

Relative Humidity: 5%~95 %( no condensation)

  Industry Standard EMI: FCC Part 15, CISPR (EN55022) class A EMS: EN61000–4–2 (ESD)

EN61000–4-4 (EFT) EN61000–4-5 (Surge) Shock: IEC 60068–2–27

Free fall: IEC 60068–2–32

Vibration: IEC 60068–2-6

  Mechanical Structure Shell: IP30 protect grade, metal shell

Installation: DIN-Rail

  Certification   CE Mark, Commercial FCC Part 15 Class B VCCI Class B

EN 55022 (CISPR 22), Class B

Warranty 5 years
null

کیت دوربین مداربسته POE

لورم ایپسوم متن ساختگی با تولید سادگی نامفهوم از صنعت چاپ و با استفاده از طراحان گرافیک است.

null

کیت دوربین مداربسته POE

لورم ایپسوم متن ساختگی با تولید سادگی نامفهوم از صنعت چاپ و با استفاده از طراحان گرافیک است.

null

کیت دوربین مداربسته POE

لورم ایپسوم متن ساختگی با تولید سادگی نامفهوم از صنعت چاپ و با استفاده از طراحان گرافیک است.

null

کیت دوربین مداربسته POE

لورم ایپسوم متن ساختگی با تولید سادگی نامفهوم از صنعت چاپ و با استفاده از طراحان گرافیک است.